Lista dzieci przyjętych do Niepublicznego Przedszkola Integracyjnego Mały Artysta/uzupełniająca na rok szkolny 2021/2022.

Rocznik 2013

1. Dzierżyk Krystian
2. Remez Jakub

Rocznik 2014
1. Karwowska Weronika
2. Szymański Bogumił Kacper

Rocznik 2015

1. Abramowicz Zuzanna
2. Dmochowski Aleksander
3. Gałązka Aleksander
4. Gardocka Gabriela
5. Gromadzki Viktoria
6. Jastrzębska Julia
7. Kamiński Jan
8. Mieczkowska Oliwia
9. Młynarczyk Filip
10. Powichrowski Szymon
11. Sienicki Dawid
12. Siwik Magda
13. Sobocińska Oliwia
14. Sobociński Dawid
15. Suchodolska Maja
16. Szymańska Zuzanna
17. Śleszyńska Gabriela
18. Trzaska Robert

Rocznik 2016

1. Bogusz Antoni
2. Borawska Patrycja
3. Brzozowski Jakub
4. Chutkowski Dawid
5. Cwalina Mateusz
6. Czarnecka Zuzanna
7. Czechowska Alicja
8. Dymkowska Kornelia
9. Gołaszewski Piotr
10. Karłowicz Stanisław Jan
11. Karwacka Michalina Teresa
12. Konopka Wiktor
13. Łazarowicz Martyna
14. Łukaszewicz Adam Mikołaj
15. Makowski Maciej
16. Makowski Marcel
17. Maliarchuk Bohdan
18. Modzelewska Urszula
19. Niksa Franciszek
20. Orłowski Piotr
21. Piątek Remigiusz
22. Piechowicz Aleksander
23. Rutkowska Kinga
24. Świątkowski Fabian
25. Wojdyna Igor
26. Zajkowska Izabela
27. Żywolewski Kuba
Rocznik 2017

1. Archacka Julia
2. Bagiński Tomasz
3. Bogusz Kaja
4. Brajczewski Hubert
5. Butrynowicz Alan
6. Cygańska Antonina
7. Deptuła Sławomir Zbigniew
8. Dmochowska Marcelina
9. Domańska Lena
10. Drozdowska Marika
11. Filipowicz Liliana
12. Gałązka Miłosz
13. Górska Marcelina
14. Górski Michał
15. Grajko Antoni
16. Gryczon Antoni
17. Karwowska Anna
18. Kijek Marcel
19. Kobus Hubert
20. Kołakowski Igor
21. Korzeniewska Nikola
22. Kossobudzki Marcel
23. Kulig Maja
24. Lisewski Mikołaj
25. Muschynskyi Mark
26. Pardo Igor
27. Piechowicz Dominik
28. Pietrzyk Zuzanna
29. Popielarczyk Miłosz
30. Rabczyński Baltazar
31. Sawicki Andrzej
32. Seńczyk Zofia
33. Sierocka Marcelina
34. Sobolewski Kirił
35. Śleszyńska Hanna
36. Trzaska Radosław
37. Tyborowska Laura
38. Zalewska Zofia

Rocznik 2018

1. Bandach Mikołaj
2. Bikowski Igor
3. Borawski Paweł
4. Brzóska Oliwia
5. Chrostowski Łukasz
6. Cieniewicz Róża
7. Dąbrowski Fabian
8. Filipkowska Maja
9. Gallagher Antoni
10. Gryglik Jerzy
11. Jastrzębska Maja
12. Jemielity Anna
13. Komorowska Blanka
14. Konopacka Julia
15. Kossakowska Maria
16. Kowalewska Kornelia
17. Kruszewska Zofia
18. Leśniewski Aleksander
19. Maciejewski Marcel Eryk
20. Makowska Maria
21. Mieczkowski Michał
22. Moczulski Filip
23. Niedźwiedź Krzysztof
24. Nowacki Tomasz
25. Obrycka Anna
26. Oliasz Oliwier
27. Piątek Lidia
28. Pietrzak Zuzanna
29. Popkowska Ewa
30. Rorkowski Kacper
31. Sienicki Kacper
32. Stefanów Henryk
33. Szymanowski Gabriel
34. Świderska Łucja
35. Terepka Igor
36. Wityńska Oliwia
37. Wojewoda Oskar
38. Zajkowska Iga
39. Zalewski Franciszek
40. Zysk Aleksander